Advertising

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions|Odds

Arizona Coyotes (20-34-7)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DKeith Yandle6143640-31322001762.27
CAntoine Vermette61132235-22346018315.66
DOliver Ekman-Larsson61171330-20349172018.46
RWShane Doan59121729-15414001329.09
LWMikkel Boedker45141428-1063027917.72
CSam Gagner60101828-21223001377.30
RWMartin Erat5981927-15383016212.90
CMartin Hanzal3781624-131103859.41
CMark Arcobello5612719-7180008514.12
LWLauri Korpikoski5761319-236501698.70
RWTobias Rieder518614-8120211365.88
DMichael Stone6031114-24340001062.83
CKyle Chipchura493811-1162000466.52
DZbynek Michalek53268-612000672.99
DConnor Murphy54336-1823000476.38
CJoe Vitale49336-930000417.32
LWLucas Lessio24235-78000414.88
RWDavid Moss39145-2114000661.52
RWB.J. Crombeen39123-655000263.85
DBrandon Gormley1921306100277.41
DChris Summers17033-128000130.00
DAndrew Campbell16011-94000130.00
CJustin Hodgman4101-12100250.00
LWJordan Martinook8011-3000080.00
CBrendan Shinnimin11011-1800080.00
CAlexandre Bolduc3000-1200030.00
CTyler Gaudet2000-1000010.00
DDylan Reese1000-1000030.00
DPhilip Samuelsson4000-3000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith4425303.2710285701381317.895
Louis Domingue2773.0810000431.871
Mike McKenna1605.0001000534.853

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Advertising

Advertising