Advertising

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions|Odds

Arizona Coyotes (23-44-8)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DOliver Ekman-Larsson75211940-17369172428.68
CSam Gagner74132437-27286011637.98
RWShane Doan73131932-27544001717.60
RWMartin Erat7292130-16463018610.47
LWMikkel Boedker45141428-1063027917.72
CMark Arcobello70151227-82010111612.93
CMartin Hanzal3781624-131103859.41
LWLauri Korpikoski6961521-2712501827.32
RWTobias Rieder6512719-16120311687.14
DMichael Stone7431417-22500001292.33
CKyle Chipchura634913-2280100735.48
DJohn Moore502810-223000722.78
RWDavid Moss534610-1820100874.60
CJoe Vitale63369-1034000496.12
LWTye McGinn44156013000531.89
DConnor Murphy66336-2538000654.62
LWCraig Cunningham44235-74010484.17
LWLucas Lessio26235-108000444.55
RWB.J. Crombeen51224-671000365.56
DBrandon Gormley26224-610100395.13
DChris Summers17033-128000130.00
DKlas Dahlbeck16112-86000128.33
DAndrew Campbell27011-136000270.00
CJustin Hodgman5101-22100333.33
LWJordan Martinook8011-3000080.00
CBrendan Shinnimin12011-18000100.00
RWJordan Szwarz2101000001100.00
CAlexandre Bolduc3000-1200030.00
CTyler Gaudet2000-1000010.00
DDylan Reese1000-1000030.00
CHenrik Samuelsson2000-2200030.00
DPhilip Samuelsson4000-3000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith5632233.16133751101701736.902
Louis Domingue52262.641111010113.912
Mike McKenna1605.0001000534.853

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Advertising

Advertising