Advertising

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions|Odds

Arizona Coyotes (9-11-2)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DKeith Yandle2231215-112200714.23
LWMikkel Boedker227714-121024914.29
RWShane Doan227714-5151005911.86
CAntoine Vermette225914-4184013116.13
CMartin Hanzal155611071013414.71
DOliver Ekman-Larsson223710-1312202724.17
RWMartin Erat224610-7201002615.38
CSam Gagner22279-414000533.77
LWLauri Korpikoski22257-72200258.00
DZbynek Michalek22055-22000310.00
DConnor Murphy22224-6130001711.76
RWTobias Rieder1213460001244.17
DMichael Stone22134-312000382.63
CJoe Vitale22224-3130001811.11
CKyle Chipchura14123-121000520.00
LWRob Klinkhammer17303340002213.64
DDavid Schlemko10123-34000119.09
RWB.J. Crombeen18112-231000119.09
DBrandon Gormley610104100714.29
CJustin Hodgman4101-12100250.00
LWBrandon McMillan21011-78000130.00
RWDavid Moss6011-6400060.00
DChris Summers6011-3200030.00
LWLucas Lessio3000-1200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith169493.2241110051477.893
Devan Dubnyk73852.345010115203.926

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Advertising

Advertising