Advertising

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions|Odds

Arizona Coyotes (3-3-1)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DKeith Yandle7178-12100293.45
LWMikkel Boedker7516201012420.83
DOliver Ekman-Larsson7235-76202296.90
RWShane Doan7044-39000230.00
RWMartin Erat7224-481001020.00
CAntoine Vermette7134-212100119.09
CMartin Hanzal4123000001010.00
CKyle Chipchura511217000425.00
LWRob Klinkhammer7202220001118.18
LWLauri Korpikoski7112-50100911.11
CSam Gagner7011-56000110.00
CJustin Hodgman1101021001100.00
LWBrandon McMillan7011-3200060.00
DZbynek Michalek7011-52000120.00
RWDavid Moss6011-6400060.00
DConnor Murphy7101-20000616.67
DDavid Schlemko4011-1000060.00
DMichael Stone7011-12000140.00
CJoe Vitale7011-3700020.00
RWB.J. Crombeen5000-2200020.00
DChris Summers3000-320000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith53003.802300019143.867
Devan Dubnyk21292.3110100552.904

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
127 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Advertising

Advertising