Advertising

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions|Odds

Arizona Coyotes (11-16-4)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAntoine Vermette3181321-8245015016.00
LWMikkel Boedker3191120-462026414.06
DKeith Yandle3131720-712200993.03
RWShane Doan317916-1019100769.21
DOliver Ekman-Larsson317815-1214404987.14
RWMartin Erat315813-9242003414.71
CMartin Hanzal245813-3191015010.00
CSam Gagner303811-816000694.35
LWLauri Korpikoski303710-132200348.82
DMichael Stone31268-816000504.00
RWTobias Rieder2143732021577.02
CJoe Vitale31336-2210002512.00
DZbynek Michalek31055-28000470.00
CKyle Chipchura19134-2230001010.00
DConnor Murphy27224-913000219.52
DDavid Schlemko18134-64000224.55
LWBrandon McMillan29123-88000224.55
RWB.J. Crombeen25112-343000166.25
DChris Summers10022-6200070.00
DBrandon Gormley610104100714.29
CJustin Hodgman4101-12100250.00
RWDavid Moss9011-74000120.00
DAndrew Campbell1000-100000-
LWLucas Lessio3000-1200020.00
LWJordan Martinook20001000020.00
CBrendan Shinnimin20000000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith2212533.3551421070629.889
Devan Dubnyk126342.566220127346.922

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Advertising

Advertising