Advertising

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions|Odds

Arizona Coyotes (17-26-6)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DKeith Yandle4942832-23282001512.65
CAntoine Vermette49112031-15306016716.42
LWMikkel Boedker45141428-1063027917.72
RWShane Doan47101727-11352001168.62
CSam Gagner4891625-12223001118.11
CMartin Hanzal3781624-131103859.41
DOliver Ekman-Larsson49131023-13248161628.02
RWMartin Erat4771522-11362015213.46
LWLauri Korpikoski4541115-162300508.00
RWTobias Rieder397613-180211056.67
DMichael Stone482810-2226000842.38
CKyle Chipchura37369-957000329.38
DZbynek Michalek45268-210000613.28
DConnor Murphy44336-1221000378.11
CJoe Vitale45336-628000387.89
DBrandon Gormley15213041001910.53
LWBrandon McMillan45123-1814000372.70
DChris Summers16033-128000120.00
RWB.J. Crombeen34112-653000214.76
LWLucas Lessio12112-58000185.56
RWDavid Moss27022-198000470.00
DAndrew Campbell4011-3200010.00
CJustin Hodgman4101-12100250.00
CTyler Gaudet2000-1000010.00
LWJordan Martinook20001000020.00
DPhilip Samuelsson4000-3000040.00
CBrendan Shinnimin4000-1400010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith3419263.49821430112997.888
Louis Domingue1176.6700000211.818

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Advertising

Advertising